(no subject)
love-polaroids
oceanblues
I just dyed my hair & I look like a fucking goff kid.

(no subject)
button
staticbreeze
WHY DO ALL OF YOU LOSERS ABANDON THE INTERNET AT THIS HOUR?

MAXI AND I ARE ALONE IN THE CHAT



I LIKE CAPS.

(no subject)
button
staticbreeze
I'M HOOOOOOOOME!!!!!!! WHAT DID I MISS BABIES?

(no subject)
miranda
maxvinyl
http://www.brickfish.com/Pages/Comps/CompHome.aspx?profilename=maxvinyl#create
http://www.brickfish.com/Pages/Comps/CompHome.aspx?profilename=maxvinyl#create
http://www.brickfish.com/Pages/Comps/CompHome.aspx?profilename=maxvinyl#create
http://www.brickfish.com/Pages/Comps/CompHome.aspx?profilename=maxvinyl#create
http://www.brickfish.com/Pages/Comps/CompHome.aspx?profilename=maxvinyl#create
http://www.brickfish.com/Pages/Comps/CompHome.aspx?profilename=maxvinyl#create
http://www.brickfish.com/Pages/Comps/CompHome.aspx?profilename=maxvinyl#create
http://www.brickfish.com/Pages/Comps/CompHome.aspx?profilename=maxvinyl#create
http://www.brickfish.com/Pages/Comps/CompHome.aspx?profilename=maxvinyl#create
http://www.brickfish.com/Pages/Comps/CompHome.aspx?profilename=maxvinyl#create


GO THERE AND VOTE FOR ALL MY PAINTINGS ASSHOLES AND YOU'LL BE MY BFFS

(no subject)
rares
not my daughter, you bitch!

(no subject)
miranda
maxvinyl
UPDATED FAQ FOR 2008 (refer to userinfo for link to faq from 2006):

Q: what is deadric?
A: maxi's future husband

Q: wtf is all this about sharks?
A: cocklover (locklover) is a goff fatty who loves sharks and gets mad whenever you say bad things about them. she has a new username which is overcomedespair and perfectly goff for her shark-loving self. be sure to badmouth sharks in her presence.

Q: I still don't get wtf a modattack is
A: that is irrelevant

Q: wtf is goff?
A: goff = goth in 'my immortal' speak

Q: what is 'my immortal'?
A: it is linked in the userinfo and it is required reading to become a modattack

Q: omg can I join~
A: OF COURSE YOU CAN but we might kick you right back out because we don't like lurkers


uh comment with other things that n00bs might need to know

(no subject)
miranda
maxvinyl
dear any new members we may or may not be receiving:

posts are friends-locked so you have to join to see them ;)

(no subject)
button
staticbreeze
RAISE YOUR HAND IF YOU WANT TO CHAT AND GET ON HABBO AND STUFF


YOU LOSERS LET THE CHAT DIE

(no subject)
button
staticbreeze
LET US CHAT!


traceisourbff

(no subject)
button
staticbreeze
I woke up at 7:45 this morning for no reason so I'm bored and kinda in the mood to spam hp roleplays on the neoboards with my immortal.

it would be very lulzy guise but I rly dont wanna do it alone idk why

?

Log in

No account? Create an account